March 17th 2019 - Ken Brown's

JR A

Last Name

First Name

1st Loop

2nd Loop

3rd Loop

Total

PLACE

CLUB

Sullivan

Sean

 

 

 

26

1

MATT

Hopkins

Logan

 

 

 

44

2

MATT

Hopkins

Alec

 

 

 

DNF

 

MATT

JR B

Last Name

First Name

1st Loop

2nd Loop

3rd Loop

Total

PLACE

CLUB

Hopkins

Parker

 

 

 

36

1

MATT

WOMENS

Last Name

First Name

1st Loop

2nd Loop

3rd Loop

Total

PLACE

CLUB

Wofford

Jenean

7

6

4

17

1

MATT

Phillips

Julie

11

7

11

29

2

 

Average Score

23

NOVICE

Last Name

First Name

1st Loop

2nd Loop

3rd Loop

Total

PLACE

CLUB

Carpenter

Cage

2

3

1

6

 

MATT

Amos

Russ

3

5

1

9

 

MATT

Dennis

Keri

13

2

2

17

 

MATT

Jensen

Mike

1

10

9

20

 

 

Bridges

Lim

5

11

10

26

 

MATT

Steve

Byrn

12

5

9

26

 

MATT

Bricker

David

 

 

 

0

DNF

 

Maloney

James

 

 

 

0

DNF

 

Maulfair

Brandon

 

 

 

0

DNF

MATT

Morgan

Henry

 

 

 

0

DNF

 

Newcomb

Allen

 

 

 

0

DNF

 

Wofford

Ron

 

 

 

0

DNF

MATT

Average Score

9

AMATEUR

Last Name

First Name

1st Loop

2nd Loop

3rd Loop

Total

PLACE

CLUB

Winterer

Jim

9

12

5

26

1

AVTA

O'Dell

Jimmie

19

13

8

40

2

UMTA

Morgan

Russ

12

17

13

42

3

MATT

Roberts

Jim

23

13

14

50

 

 

Land

Ryon

22

14

19

55

 

MATT

Molonay

Patrick

31

23

13

67

 

 

Average Score

47

ADV AMATEUR

Last Name

First Name

1st Loop

2nd Loop

3rd Loop

Total

PLACE

CLUB

Belaustegui

Luis

10

2

4

16

1

MATT

Schmidt

Alex

14

9

5

28

2

UMTA

Drummond

Jack

9

12

8

29

3

UMTA

Brown

Ken

19

8

8

35

 

MATT

Robertson

Wes

13

8

14

35

 

MATT

Hirt

Pat

17

10

10

37

 

UMTA

Peterson

Phil

16

21

9

46

 

MATT

Robertson

Aaron

14

17

16

47

 

MATT

Wright

Jake

23

11

19

53

 

AVTA

Wing

Gary

22

13

23

58

 

AVTA

Obidowski

Brad

27

22

17

66

 

MWTA

Spevak

John

22

25

23

70

 

MWTA

Wessels

Hans

23

22

25

70

 

MWTA

Rile

Roger

32

17

25

74

 

MWTA

Average Score

55

INTERMEDIATE

Last Name

First Name

1st Loop

2nd Loop

3rd Loop

Total

PLACE

CLUB

Hopkins

Carl

11

12

14

37

1

MATT

Bonden

Richard

12

19

15

46

2

MATT

Echterling

Kelly

16

15

19

50

3

MATT

Wieland

Jacob

26

16

22

64

 

 

Average Score

49

ADV INTERMEDIATE

Last Name

First Name

1st Loop

2nd Loop

3rd Loop

Total

PLACE

CLUB

Cox

Jeremy

8

10

7

25

1

MATT

Wing

Mitch

14

17

7

38

2

MATT

Dennis

Randy

12

15

11

38

3

MATT

Malasek

Dale

19

12

12

43

 

MATT

Average Score

36

EXPERT

Last Name

First Name

1st Loop

2nd Loop

3rd Loop

Total

PLACE

CLUB

Hirt

Nate

3

10

7

20

1

UMTA

Winterer

Ben

7

11

11

29

2

UMTA

Omoto

Paddy

30

5

12

47

3

 

Average Score

32

MASTER

Last Name

First Name

1st Loop

2nd Loop

3rd Loop

Total

PLACE

CLUB

Land

Dalton

2

12

 

14

1

MATT

Carpenter

Jason

9

12

 

21

2

MATT

Land

Dustin

21

23

 

44

3

MATT

Carpenter

Scott

26

35

 

61

 

MATT

Average Score

35