Quarry Cup September 2019

NOVICE
NAME SATURDAY   NAME SUNDAY      
LAST FIRST LOOP 1 LOOP 2 LOOP 3 TOTAL PLACE LAST FIRST LOOP 1 LOOP 2 LOOP 3  TOTAL PLACE OVERALL
Peterson Seth 1 0 1 2 1 Peterson Seth 2 1 0 3 1 5 1
Thompson Terry 2 0 1 3 2 Griffieon Harley 6 3 8 17 2 21 2
Triblehorn Liem 1 1 1 3 3 Triblehorn Liem 7 8 9 24 3 27 3
Griffieon Harley 1 2 1 4 4 Thompson Terry 15 11 3 29 4 32 4
Carpenter Cage 4 4 4 12 5 Morgan Henry 25 19 16 60 7 158 5
Amos Russ 5 3 9 17 6 Maulfair Brandon 22 15 14 51 5 114 6
Maulfair Brandon 13 7 7 27 7 Regan Dylan 24 17 14 55 6 142 7
Regan Dylan 22 22 19 63 8 Woodward Tom 27 26 40 93 8 191 8
Hass John 21 21 45 87 NC Carpenter Cage DNS      
Woodward Tom 24 29 45 98 9 Amos Russ DNS      
Carpenter Tylor DNF     Hass John DNS      
Morgan Henry DNF                    
Moloney James DNF                    
AMATEUR
NAME SATURDAY   NAME SUNDAY      
LAST FIRST LOOP 1 LOOP 2 LOOP 3 TOTAL PLACE LAST FIRST LOOP 1 LOOP 2 LOOP 3  TOTAL PLACE OVERALL
Land Ryon 7 7 3 17 1 Peterson  Bill 2 2 5 9 1 38 1
Robinson Vinny 10 11 8 29 2 Land Ryon 20 12 2 34 4 63 2
Peterson  Bill 10 10 11 31 3 Robinson Vinny 11 7 7 25 3 54 3
Triblehorn Drake 12 10 11 33 4 Triblehorn Drake 13 4 6 23 2 72 4
Bertran Chris 5 22 9 36 5 Morgan Russ 21 9 16 46 5 95 5
Morgan Russ 20 20 9 49 6 Clarke Lauren 25 14 10 49 6 104 6
Clarke Lauren 16 19 20 55 7 Maloney Patrick 19 24 17 60 8 120 7
Maloney Patrick 23 18 19 60 8 Bricker David 22 17 14 53 7 120 8
Roberts James 22 22 19 63 9 Carpenter Cage 22 16 17 55 9 55 9
Bricker David 25 22 20 67 10 Hert Randy DNF     0
          0   Roberts James DNS     17
          0   Bertran Chris DNF     63
ADVANCED AMATEUR
NAME SATURDAY NAME SUNDAY  
LAST FIRST LOOP 1 LOOP 2 LOOP 3 TOTAL PLACE LAST FIRST LOOP 1 LOOP 2 LOOP 3  TOTAL PLACE OVERALL
Black Randy 0 0 3 3 1 Land Rick 1 1 1 3 1 13 1
Carver Bruce 1 3 2 6 2 Belaustegui Luis 14 2 4 20 4 35 2
Land Rick 5 5 0 10 3 Thorton Jim 14 5 5 24 5 38 3
Thorton Jim 6 6 2 14 4 Malone Jackson 6 8 5 19 3 41 4
Belaustegui Luis 0 8 7 15 5 Drummond Jack  12 7 7 26 6 44 5
Drummond Jack  4 11 3 18 6 Brown Ken 14 6 7 27 7 45 6
Brown Ken 7 7 4 18 7 Lowery Logan 7 3 5 15 2 46 7
Malone Jackson 9 9 4 22 8 Eaglehart Jeremy 23 18 7 48 12 48 8
Obidowski Brad 15 7 9 31 9 Findley Jim 13 15 14 42 10 73 9
Carpenter Mike 10 11 10 31 10 Zornes Dave 13 19 9 41 8 73 10
Findley Jim 10 14 7 31 11 Hadeen Mark 22 15 5 42 9 75 11
Lowery Logan 9 12 10 31 12 Roberson Wes 19 11 12 42 11 80 12
Zornes Dave 15 6 11 32 13 Carpenter Mike 24 14 11 49 13 80 13
Hadeen Mark 13 14 6 33 14 Obidowski Brad 21 16 13 50 14 81 14
Roberson Wes 13 12 13 38 15 Black Randy DNS     3
Mayfield Kirk 16 22 14 52 16 Mayfield Kirk DNS     52
Land Dustin 0 0 0 NC   Carver Bruce DNS      
          0   Land Dustin 6 0 0 6 NC  
INTERMEDIATE
NAME SATURDAY NAME SUNDAY  
LAST FIRST LOOP 1 LOOP 2 LOOP 3 TOTAL PLACE LAST FIRST LOOP 1 LOOP 2 LOOP 3  TOTAL PLACE OVERALL
Kuebler Terry 8 6 4 18 1 Kuebler Terry 8 4 5 17 1 35 1
Ecterling Kelly 14 4 5 23 2 Ecterling Kelly 14 2 4 20 2 43 2
Malone Eldon 13 12 17 42 3 Glueck Maximus 4 13 11 28 3 71 3
Glueck Maximus 5 15 23 43 4 Gardner Art 20 13 12 45 4 98 4
Hopkins Carl 14 15 22 51 5 Malone Eldon 22 12 12 46 5 88 5
Gardner Art 18 14 21 53 6 Bowden Richard 17 18 11 46 6 103 6
Bowden Richard 22 18 17 57 7 Glueck Hailey 19 16 13 48 7 118 7
Hildebrant Matt 21 20 22 63 8 Rexroat Rick 17 20 20 57 8 123 8
Rexroat Rick 28 20 18 66 9 Ransom Matt 24 23 16 63 9 129 9
Ransom Matt 23 19 24 66 10 Eaglehart Jeremy DNS     122
Glueck Hailey 18 25 27 70 11 Hopkins Carl 25 DNF     51
Manwarren Nick 27 32 35 94 12 Hildebrant Matt DNS     63
Eaglehart Jeremy 43 36 43 122 13 Manwarren Nick DNS     94
ADVANCED INTERMEDIATE
NAME SATURDAY   NAME SUNDAY      
LAST FIRST LOOP 1 LOOP 2 LOOP 3 TOTAL PLACE LAST FIRST LOOP 1 LOOP 2 LOOP 3  TOTAL PLACE OVERALL
Regan Aaron 10 11 5 26 1 Wing Mitch 16 11 10 37 2 68 2
Hatfield Hugh 20 15 9 44 2 Regan Aaron 6 7 14 27 1 53 1
Dennis Randy 9 6 2 17 3 Hatfield Hugh 17 13 9 39 3 83 4
King Neal 13 7 11 31 4 King Neal 19 17 15 51 4 82 3
Wing Mitch 12 10 9 31 5 Malesek Dale 17 17 18 52 5 107 5
Malesek Dale 21 17 17 55 6 Edgington Marvin 27 20 13 60 6 124 6
Edgington Marvin 26 22 16 64 7 Hopkins Adam DNS     0
Hopkins Adam DNF     Dennis Randy DNS     17
EXPERT
NAME SATURDAY   NAME SUNDAY      
LAST FIRST LOOP 1 LOOP 2 LOOP 3 TOTAL PLACE LAST FIRST LOOP 1 LOOP 2 LOOP 3  TOTAL PLACE OVERALL
Cox Jeremy 6 5 13 24 3 Clarke Steve 4 6 9 19 2 39 1
Winterer Ben 6 7 7 20 2 Kerr Wayne 13 0 5 18 1 59 2
Glueck Josh 19 24 18 61 7 Allen Dustin 13 15 5 33 4 70 3
Allen Dustin 15 14 8 37 4 Glueck Josh 16 20 11 47 5 108 4
Shacklefeild Jason 23 19 13 55 6 Shacklefeild Jason 27 18 18 63 6 118 5
Clarke Steve 6 8 6 20 1 Carver Bruce 7 8 7 22 3  
Kerr Wayne 14 9 18 41 5 Cox Jeremy DNS      
          0   Winterer Ben DNF      
MASTER
NAME SATURDAY   NAME SUNDAY      
LAST FIRST LOOP 1 LOOP 2 LOOP 3 TOTAL PLACE LAST FIRST LOOP 1 LOOP 2 LOOP 3  TOTAL PLACE OVERALL
Kempkes Jess 1 2 1 4 1 Kempkes Jess 10 1 1 12 1 16 1
Land Dustin 5 3 0 8 2 Carpenter Jason 9 5 5 19 3 32 2
Carpenter Jason 3 6 4 13 3 Lamd Dalton 9 2 2 13 2 33 3
Lamd Dalton 8 10 2 20 4 Warner Bobby 13 13 8 34 4 64 4
Dennis Nathan 5 4 11 20 5 Carpenter Scott DNF      
Warner Bobby 14 8 8 30 6 Dennis Nathan DNS      
Carpenter Scott 20 23 24 67 7 Land Dustin DNS